About Jasmine Rouge

Name: Jasmine Rouge
AKA: Jasmine Forever, Jasmin Forever, Stefania
Birthplace: Romania
Residence:
Birthdate: May 13, 1984
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
pixandvideo.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z