About Jana Sujanova

Name: Jana Sujanova
AKA: Jana Sujanova, Jana U., Jane, Frederica, Federica, Winona, Janet
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: Sept 7, 1979
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 112 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: right arm
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
bohemagency.com
eurobabeindex.com
macandbumble.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z