About Jana Jordan

Name: Jana Jordan
AKA: Jana Jordan, Jana Rocks, Jana Foxy
Birthplace: San Antonio, TX
Residence:
Birthdate: March 9, 1986
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 95 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Back
Piercings: Belly

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: janarocks.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z