About Jana Mrazkova

Name: Jana Mrazkova
AKA: Nikol, Jedda, Jasmine, Thereza Llove, Janet, Chantal, Tereza Ilova, Sophia Suze
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: May 5, 1982
Height: 5'5" (166 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
Pics-and-Models.com
Czechmodel
Eurobabeindex.com
Sportyone

Galleries


Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z