About Jana Miartusova

Name: Jana Miartusova
AKA: Nella, Nela, Nelly, Nelle, Claire, Jana, Marla, Mirta
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: Sept 9, 1983
Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
freeones.com
eurobabeindex.com
alsscan.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z