About Jana Kalvodova

Name: Jana Kalvodova
AKA: Alexandra, Alison, Allison, Cindy, Doris, Gwyneth, Ivana, Jana K, Jana Kal, Janina, Jasmine, Jasmin
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence: Czech Republic
Birthdate: Sept 29, 1985
Height: 5'2" (160cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
dr-hardcore.com
eurobabeindex.com
whichpornstar.co.uk

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z