About Jana Horova

Name: Jana Horova
AKA: Carrie, Josie, Janova, Lisen, Joyce, Britney, Sandra Kalermen
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: August 20, 1984
Height: 5'5"
Weight:
Measurements: 32B-25-32
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
pics-and-models.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z