About Jana Cova

Name: Jana Cova
AKA: Jana Kova, Yana Cova, Yana Kova, Jana F, Geraldine
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence: Los Angeles, CA
Birthdate: April 13, 1982
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 105 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
Eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z