About Jamie

Name: Jamie
AKA: Jaime, Jewel
Birthplace:
Residence:
Birthdate: 1985
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 114 lbs
Measurements: 32A-25-32
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: star on stomach, back
Piercings: Navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z