About Jade Hsu

Name: Jade Hsu
AKA: Jada Fox, Jade Martin, Lin Su, Kima Lee, Heather Gentry
Birthplace: Charlotte, North Carolina
Residence: Los Angeles
Birthdate: July 23, 1981
Height: 5 ft 0 in
Weight: 100 lb
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left Breast, Left Bicep, Left Ankle, 2 Small tatto
Piercings: nipples

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z