About Holli Miles

Name: Holli Miles
AKA: Holli, Holly, Hollie
Birthplace:
Residence:
Birthdate: 1984
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: yes

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z