About Heather Vandeven

Name: Heather Vandeven
AKA: Heather Vuur, Heather Vandenbosch
Birthplace: Hollywood, CA
Residence:
Birthdate: September 6, 1981
Height: 5'8" (173cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z