About Ginger B.

Name: Ginger B.
AKA: Barbara, Barbie B, Ginger, Ginger B
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence: Budapest
Birthdate: 1985-06-27
Height:
Weight:
Measurements:
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z