About Gina Blue

Name: Gina Blue
AKA: Genna Blue, Helen
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Oct 29, 1978
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 112 lbs
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: shoulder
Piercings: navel, nose

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
egafd.com
sportyone.com

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z