About Gabrielle Lupin

Name: Gabrielle Lupin
AKA: Ariel, Piperfawn, Piper Fawn, Gabriela Lupin, Faith Lightspeed, Gabriela Lupinkova
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: June 25, 1984
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements:
Hair Color: Redhead /auburn
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: faithlightspeed.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z