About Ezter Frank

Name: Ezter Frank
AKA: Yvette, Brigitte, Eszter, Evalina, Taylor, Rebeca White, Vanessa Davis, Fruzsi
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: 1979/05/19
Height:
Weight:
Measurements:
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color:
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z