About Evie D.

Name: Evie D.
AKA: Eve, Eva, Eve Angel, Severine, Servine, Sevrine, Katie,
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence: Budapest, Hungary
Birthdate: May 19, 1983
Height: 5'5" (168 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: tongue

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: eveangel.com

More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
bookmodele.com
1by-day.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z