About Evgenia

Name: Evgenia
AKA: Evgenia Eremina, Zhenia, Zenia, Ashanti, Genya, Nikki, Jenya, Julia
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russia
Residence:
Birthdate: Oct 25, 1982
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: grey/blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z