About Eva Roberts

Name: Eva Roberts
AKA: Eva, Eva G., Eve, Brandy, Brandy Smith, Carmen Gibson, Livia, Katerina, Claudia Molina
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Nov 14, 1979
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 104 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z