About Ember

Name: Ember
AKA: Britney Luv, Ember Ann
Birthplace: Wenatchee, WA, USA
Residence:
Birthdate: October 31, 1982
Height: 5'0
Weight: 95 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z