About Elle Williams

Name: Elle Williams
AKA: Elle, Brandi, Chantal, Tanya
Birthplace: California, USA
Residence:
Birthdate: Sept 24, 1979
Height:
Weight:
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: hazel
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z