About Elena Nikulina

Name: Elena Nikulina
AKA: Ellen, Ellen Dupal, Barbara Neri, Elen, Ellen Russo, Elena Nico, Helen, Helena
Birthplace: Czech Rep.
Residence:
Birthdate: Oct 3, 1978
Height: 5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 36B-23-33
Hair Color: dark blonde
Eye Color: green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z