About Edina Szegedi

Name: Edina Szegedi
AKA: Edina, Patricia, Tchanka, Edith
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence: Hungary
Birthdate: April 25, 1977
Height: 5'6'' (172 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair Color: brown (bleached blonde)
Eye Color: green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z