About Dorina

Name: Dorina
AKA: Cameron, Veronika, Stella Stevens, Veronika Balazs
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Oct 21, 1982
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue/Grey
Tattoos: Upper back
Piercings: Navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
sportyone.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
eurobabeindex.com
dr-hardcore.com

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z