About Devon

Name: Devon
AKA: Devon Blue
Birthplace: Daytona Beach, FL
Residence:
Birthdate: March 28, 1977
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 99 lbs - 45 kg
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Lower Abdomen, Ankle
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z