About Darina Vanickova

Name: Darina Vanickova
AKA: Lenka, Dana S., Tereza
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence: Prague
Birthdate: May 4, 1983
Height: 5'3"
Weight:
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z