About Denisa Brazdova

Name: Denisa Brazdova
AKA: Danae, Tasty Gina, Gina Lee, Denisa D., Samueline de la Rosa, Elis, Julie, Gyna, Jasmin, Heather Wild
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: September 29, 1985
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 115 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z