About Dana V

Name: Dana V
AKA: Vera V., Dana
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Nov 19, 1979
Height: 5'0" (153 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34 - (90-61-88)
Hair Color: Brown (bleached Blonde)
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z