About Cynthia Fox

Name: Cynthia Fox
AKA: Cintia Fox, Cynthia Sy, Cindy Fox, Cynthia Foxx, Cynthya, Cynthia R., Adrien, Adrienne Róka
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Aug 30, 1980
Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z