About Crissy Moran

Name: Crissy Moran
AKA: Chrissy, Crissy M
Birthplace: Jacksonville, FL
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec 22, 1975
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 100 lbs
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z