About Courtney

Name: Courtney
AKA: Jamie, Eniko, Courtney, Lara, Armelle, Maya, Jamie Hunger, Reti Eniko
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Aug 9, 1981
Height: 5'7" (169 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 35B-24-35 (90-60-90 cm)
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
alsscan.com (Lara)

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z