About Cory Heart

Name: Cory Heart
AKA: Courtney Simpson, Courtney Cox
Birthplace:
Residence: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Birthdate: Sept 5, 1985
Height: 5'2" (150 cm)
Weight: 97 lb (41 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue/Green
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: coryheart.com

More Information:
adultfilmdatabase.com
imdb.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z