About Coreena

Name: Coreena
AKA: Corina, Alina, Corina Cley, Cory Beby, Caterina, Pocahontas
Birthplace: Budapest
Residence:
Birthdate: August 12, 1980
Height: 5' 2"
Weight:
Measurements: 32A-23-33
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z