About Claudia Jamesson

Name: Claudia Jamesson
AKA: Rita, Claudia Jamsson, Claudia, Alice, Claudia Janson
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Oct. 12, 1980
Height: 5'7" (172 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49Kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
whichpornstar.co.uk
freeones.com
alsscan.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z