About Claudia A.

Name: Claudia A.
AKA: Kocsis Orsolya
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: September 6, 1984
Height: 5'9"
Weight:
Measurements: 36B-25-35
Hair Color: Bruntte / Redhead
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Tongue

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
whichpornstar.co.uk
eurobabeindex.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z