About Christina Bella

Name: Christina Bella
AKA: Krisztina Bella, Alexa, Linda, Cristina, Kristina, Christina Bella, Szegedi Bella, Sandy Wolf, Patty
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: Nov 29, 1981
Height: 5'1" (155 cm)
Weight: 92 lbs (42 kg)
Measurements:
Hair Color: Brown, Dyed Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: none
Piercings: navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
whichpornstar.co.uk
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z