About Christel Starr

Name: Christel Starr
AKA: Krisztina, Kristi, Cristal, Crystal, Christel, Christal
Birthplace: Budapest,
Residence:
Birthdate: June 3, 1980
Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-35
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left arm
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z