About Cherry Jul

Name: Cherry Jul
AKA: Cherrjul
Birthplace: Russia
Residence:
Birthdate: Feb 17, 1979
Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
Weight: 124 lbs
Measurements: 32A-21-31
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Gray
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z