About Charlie Laine

Name: Charlie Laine
AKA: Charle Lane, Tiffani Rocks, Brandy Sapphire
Birthplace: Wisconsin, U.S.A
Residence:
Birthdate: January 31, 1984
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50kg)
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: blue
Tattoos:
Piercings: navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z