About Celeste Star

Name: Celeste Star
AKA: Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Celeste Simone
Birthplace: California
Residence:
Birthdate: December 28, 1985
Height: 5'7" (171cm)
Weight: 112lbs (51kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: green
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z