About Cassandra

Name: Cassandra
AKA: Princess Blueyez, Cass
Birthplace:
Residence:
Birthdate: August 17, 1988
Height: 5`5"
Weight: 128 lbs
Measurements:
Hair Color: Blue
Eye Color: Dirty Blonde
Tattoos: At her lower back
Piercings: Belly

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: princessblueyez.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z