About Caroline Cage

Name: Caroline Cage
AKA: Carolina Cage, Caroline Kage, Coralie, Kata Lynn, Kathy Divan
Birthplace: Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: November 04, 1976
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 128 lbs
Measurements: 36B-27-37
Hair Color: light brown
Eye Color: green
Tattoos: on left shoulder
Piercings: navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z