About Carol Goldnerova

Name: Carol Goldnerova
AKA: Martina, Paula, Carol G., Katy Gold, Paula Summers
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Residence: Prague
Birthdate: November 25,1979
Height: 5'9
Weight:
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex
whichpornstar.co.uk

Galleries

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z