About Carol Fonda

Name: Carol Fonda
AKA: Adela, Adel, Dolores, Oana, Carol, Ivanna, Black Widow
Birthplace: Bucharest, Romania
Residence:
Birthdate: Dec. 27, 1981
Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 33B-24-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Nude

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z