About Carina Cora

Name: Carina Cora
AKA: Cora Carina, Carina, Cora, Kati
Birthplace: Budapest
Residence:
Birthdate: June 4, 1985
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: lower back
Piercings: waist

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z