About Caprice

Name: Caprice
AKA: Little Caprice
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Birthdate: February 8, 1991
Height: 5'1" (155 cm)
Weight: 90lbs (41kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Pornstar

Homepage: littlecaprice.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z