About Capri Anderson

Name: Capri Anderson
AKA: Stella Costanza, Alexis Capri
Birthplace: New York, USA
Residence:
Birthdate: March 30, 1988
Height: 5'6" (167cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52kg)
Measurements: 36B-24-34
Hair Color: brown
Eye Color: blue
Tattoos: inner ankle, wrist
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z