About Candy

Name: Candy
AKA: Angela, Nikki, Angelique, Nikolett, Angela Roads
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Residence:
Birthdate: May 4, 1984
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 103 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: stomach
Piercings: nose, navel

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:
eurobabeindex.com
sportyone.com
dr-hardcore.com

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z