About Bunny Blonde

Name: Bunny Blonde
AKA: Dori, Dorthe, Dorothy
Birthplace: Budapest
Residence:
Birthdate: January 16, 1980
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 114 lbs
Measurements: 127B-23-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos:
Piercings:

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: N/A


More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z