About Brittney Skye

Name: Brittney Skye
AKA: Britney Skye, Brittaney Skye, Brittany Skye
Birthplace: Cape Girardeau
Residence:
Birthdate: Monday, November 05, 1979
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 115
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Band around right arm
Piercings: none

Model Type: Model/Pornstar

Homepage: brittneyskyexxx.com

More Information:

Model Listing

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z